Fußballverband Niederrhein e.V.
Gewinnen - Fair und mit Respekt.

Landesliga, Gruppe 1

Stand: 30. September 2018

WESTLOTTO
Landesliga, Gruppe 1 11.08.-30.09.1801.10.-28.10.18Gesamt: Stand 30.09.2018
RangVereinPunkteSpielePunkteSpielePunkteSpieleQuotient
11. FC Mönchengladbach0100100,00
2SC Kapellen-Erft2112110,18
3TVD Velbert2102100,20
4Cronenberger SC4104100,40
5TSV Meerbusch 24114110,36
5ASV Süchteln4104100,40
7SSVg 09/12 Heiligenhaus8118110,73
8VfL Jüchen/Garzweiler101010101,00
9Rather SV111011101,10
10Holzheimer SG121012101,20
11DJK Teutonia St. Tönis141114111,27
11VSF Amern141114111,27
13FSV Vohwinkel131013101,30
14VfB Solingen201020102,00
15MSV Düsseldorf261026102,60
15SpVgg. Odenkirchen 05/07261026102,60
17VfR Krefeld-Fischeln361036103,60
18DSC 99 Düsseldorf421142113,82
19FC Remscheid401040104,00
Nach oben